Redirectvoluum.Com redirectvoluum.com

Zzovq.Redirectvoluum.Com

zzovq.redirectvoluum.com receives about 1,302,500 unique visitors and 1,602,075 (1.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,989.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,291,368.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zzovq.redirectvoluum.com is ranked number 406 in the world and 0.2605% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 54.86.173.18.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is zzovq.redirectvoluum.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,302,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
39,075,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,602,075 (1.23 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
406 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2605% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.1%10.4%780
Indonesia 10.3%10.7%78
India 9.8%9.6%315
Saudi Arabia 4.6%5.7%85
Korea, Republic of 3.5%3.1%278
Japan 3.3%3.1%985
Germany 3.0%3.1%526
Spain 2.7%2.9%371
France 2.6%2.4%550
Canada 2.5%2.2%348
Mexico 2.4%2.3%301
Italy 2.4%2.2%452
Brazil 2.3%2.4%587
Hong Kong 2.1%2.1%137
Singapore 2.0%2.0%91
Australia 1.8%1.8%318
Argentina 1.6%1.6%256
Egypt 1.5%1.6%329
Colombia 1.4%1.8%145
Malaysia 1.2%1.2%225
United Kingdom 1.1%1.0%1280
Peru 1.1%1.3%143
Taiwan 1.1%1.0%623
Thailand 1.0%0.9%412
China 1.0%1.0%4197
Sudan 1.0%1.1%109
Chile 1.0%1.0%198
Angola 0.9%0.8%325
Netherlands 0.9%0.9%368
Venezuela 0.8%0.8%330
Philippines 0.8%0.7%302
Algeria 0.7%0.8%255
Sweden 0.7%0.7%357
Croatia 0.7%0.7%87
Austria 0.7%0.7%276
Belgium 0.7%0.6%357
South Africa 0.6%0.6%548
Portugal 0.5%0.5%328
Greece 0.5%0.5%617

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1nqrf.redirectvoluum.com
22.74%21.74%1.22
vfzfi.redirectvoluum.com
11.28%9.74%1.10
kecep.redirectvoluum.com
8.53%9.10%1.36
ynrwd.redirectvoluum.com
6.78%6.45%1.21
gevfh.redirectvoluum.com
6.25%5.84%1.19
klpa1.redirectvoluum.com
5.85%5.76%1.25
x0r6h.redirectvoluum.com
5.63%5.32%1.20
7fcaw.redirectvoluum.com
5.06%4.34%1.09
5qddo.redirectvoluum.com
4.52%3.62%1.02
b7quv.redirectvoluum.com
2.90%2.60%1.14
e253e.redirectvoluum.com
2.39%2.89%1.54
9bwls.redirectvoluum.com
1.92%2.07%1.4
wmx72.redirectvoluum.com
1.28%1.59%1.6
mzxey.redirectvoluum.com
0.94%0.96%1.30
sdanv.redirectvoluum.com
0.86%0.73%1.1
migcf.redirectvoluum.com
0.86%0.73%1.1
pferw.redirectvoluum.com
0.82%0.66%1.0
hdita.redirectvoluum.com
0.80%0.79%1.3
37x3s.redirectvoluum.com
0.78%0.82%1.3
ocvdo.redirectvoluum.com
0.64%0.55%1.1
bsskt.redirectvoluum.com
0.57%0.55%1.2
ufrq6.redirectvoluum.com
0.55%0.45%1.0
7mbio.redirectvoluum.com
0.52%0.52%1.27
z5y27.redirectvoluum.com
0.51%0.54%1.4
d5jsk.redirectvoluum.com
0.47%0.41%1.1
vpczr.redirectvoluum.com
0.46%0.41%1.1
girjn.redirectvoluum.com
0.37%0.32%1.1
zm3tk.redirectvoluum.com
0.35%0.27%1.0
mu1w1.redirectvoluum.com
0.34%0.35%1.3
vdyyu.redirectvoluum.com
0.32%0.27%1.1
m98yo.redirectvoluum.com
0.32%0.26%1.0
on0wh.redirectvoluum.com
0.32%0.28%1.1
yso52.redirectvoluum.com
0.30%0.32%1.4
fxbrv.redirectvoluum.com
0.30%0.25%1.1
iylnc.redirectvoluum.com
0.28%0.24%1.1
73twu.redirectvoluum.com
0.26%0.21%1.1
cw5jp.redirectvoluum.com
0.24%0.29%1.5
q3btm.redirectvoluum.com
0.23%0.24%1.3
97rve.redirectvoluum.com
0.22%0.22%1.3
4xcrz.redirectvoluum.com
0.22%0.26%1.5
mqot2.redirectvoluum.com
0.21%0.17%1.0
w7wpo.redirectvoluum.com
0.20%0.19%1.2
teiwj.redirectvoluum.com
0.20%0.19%1.3
dnpzw.redirectvoluum.com
0.19%0.17%1.1
yi6as.redirectvoluum.com
0.19%0.21%1.4
bb1js.redirectvoluum.com
0.19%0.20%1.3
hrpp2.redirectvoluum.com
0.18%0.15%1.0
ynzoi.redirectvoluum.com
0.18%0.15%1.1
6tbk9.redirectvoluum.com
0.18%0.16%1.2
mu7yt.redirectvoluum.com
0.18%0.24%1.7
dqzhm.redirectvoluum.com
0.17%0.14%1.0
ipb0c.redirectvoluum.com
0.17%0.15%1.1
9mybb.redirectvoluum.com
0.15%0.13%1.1
frd2g.redirectvoluum.com
0.15%0.14%1.2
nsf9u.redirectvoluum.com
0.14%0.13%1.2
u08hl.redirectvoluum.com
0.13%0.14%1.3
z7kqm.redirectvoluum.com
0.13%0.16%1.5
4wezy.redirectvoluum.com
0.11%0.09%1.1
ujjkj.redirectvoluum.com
0.11%0.09%1.1
pumm8.redirectvoluum.com
0.09%0.12%1.7
yknur.redirectvoluum.com
0.09%0.08%1.1
ztvxq.redirectvoluum.com
0.09%0.08%1.2
1hzev.redirectvoluum.com
0.09%0.07%1.0
1yyhe.redirectvoluum.com
0.08%0.07%1.1
zsdtv.redirectvoluum.com
0.08%0.08%1.2
gqgng.redirectvoluum.com
0.08%0.08%1.2
muesq.redirectvoluum.com
0.07%0.06%1.0
lrffq.redirectvoluum.com
0.07%0.06%1.1
bf6et.redirectvoluum.com
0.07%0.06%1.2
ptqss.redirectvoluum.com
0.07%0.06%1.1
eootl.redirectvoluum.com
0.07%0.06%1.2
2v3s7.redirectvoluum.com
0.07%0.11%2.0
ucda8.redirectvoluum.com
0.07%0.07%1.3
xhkzu.redirectvoluum.com
0.06%0.06%1.2
4newd.redirectvoluum.com
0.06%0.06%1.2
e0een.redirectvoluum.com
0.06%0.06%1.3
ma8bw.redirectvoluum.com
0.05%0.06%1.4
zzovq.redirectvoluum.com
0.05%0.07%1.7
ypqde.redirectvoluum.com
0.04%0.05%1.6
lb19f.redirectvoluum.com
0.03%0.05%2.1
i0z13.redirectvoluum.com
0.03%0.05%1.9
6pk3i.redirectvoluum.com
0.03%0.06%2.5
OTHER
0%2.51%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zzovq.redirectvoluum.com
Domain:
  zzovq.redirectvoluum.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  25
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
90
Total Backlinks:
  128
Follow Links:
  85
Nofollow Links:
  43
Referring Domains:
  35
Referring IPs:
  33

How socially engaged is zzovq.redirectvoluum.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zzovq.redirectvoluum.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4,989.01
Monthly Revenue:
$149,670.30
Yearly Revenue:
$1,820,988.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 166,616$1,911.08
Canada 35,246$247.07
India 153,799$246.08
Germany 49,664$239.88
Australia 28,837$217.15
Indonesia 171,422$210.85
Saudi Arabia 91,318$184.46
France 38,450$180.71
Japan 49,664$158.93
Italy 35,246$123.01
Hong Kong 33,644$116.07
Korea, Republic of 49,664$115.22
United Kingdom 16,021$99.81
Singapore 32,042$95.80
Netherlands 14,419$73.39
Brazil 38,450$68.06
Sweden 11,215$59.66
Malaysia 19,225$58.25
Spain 46,460$51.57
China 16,021$49.50
Belgium 9,612$47.39
South Africa 9,612$42.39
Colombia 28,837$38.35
Austria 11,215$36.45
Thailand 14,419$36.05
Mexico 36,848$35.74
Angola 12,817$34.22
Argentina 25,633$30.50
Taiwan 16,021$30.44
Peru 20,827$22.28
Egypt 25,633$20.76
Philippines 11,215$18.17
Portugal 8,010$17.46
Chile 16,021$16.34
Greece 8,010$14.42
Croatia 11,215$14.13
Algeria 12,817$11.53
Venezuela 12,817$8.59
Sudan 17,623$7.23

How much money do zzovq.redirectvoluum.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$962.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$28,880.95
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$351,384.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
301,943
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,058,292
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
110,209,222
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 29,991$343.99
Indonesia 99,425$122.29
Germany 14,403$69.56
India 43,064$68.90
Canada 8,811$61.77
Australia 5,767$43.43
Saudi Arabia 19,177$38.74
Singapore 9,292$27.78
Italy 5,992$20.91
France 4,229$19.88
Sweden 3,140$16.71
United Kingdom 2,563$15.97
Netherlands 2,451$12.48
Hong Kong 3,364$11.61
Spain 8,827$9.80
Austria 2,916$9.48
China 2,083$6.44
Belgium 1,153$5.69
Greece 3,124$5.62
Taiwan 2,563$4.87
Japan 1,490$4.77
Malaysia 1,538$4.66
Korea, Republic of 1,987$4.61
Argentina 3,589$4.27
Brazil 2,307$4.08
Portugal 1,682$3.67
Mexico 3,316$3.22
Croatia 2,467$3.11
Colombia 2,307$3.07
Peru 2,083$2.23
Thailand 865$2.16
Chile 2,083$2.12
Philippines 785$1.27
Egypt 1,282$1.04
South Africa 192$0.85
Angola 256$0.68
Algeria 641$0.58
Venezuela 384$0.26
Sudan 352$0.14

How much is zzovq.redirectvoluum.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,291,368.02

Where is zzovq.redirectvoluum.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.86.173.18
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.86.173.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zzovq.redirectvoluum.com load?

Average Load Time:
(318 ms) 98 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Error 404 renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
This domain isā€¦ings / Domains renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to zzovq.redirectvoluum.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, pre-check=0, post-check=0
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Mon, 10 Jul 2017 04:01:12 GMT
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Server: nginx
Content-Length: 238
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 34.196.64.228 60
A 34.197.246.200 60
A 54.86.173.18 60

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 72 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zzovq.redirectvoluum.com widget